Upcoming Events

  • 1 Ringmahon Rangers v Avondale Utd Jn
  • 1 Barry Gould MSL presents the Junior Premier League Trophy to Ringmahon Rangers Captain John Corcoran
  • 1
  • 1 Barry Gould MSL presenting the Floodlit shield to Gavin Roche - Captain Douglas Hall
  • 1 Michael Ward 2018

Latest News

Fixtures Fri 19th Oct - Tue 23rd...
15/10/2018
FRIDAY 19th OCTOBERFAI NEW BALANCE INTERMEDIATE CUP 2ND ROUNDCarrigaline Utd  v  Cobh Wanderers...
read on


Fixtures Fri 26th Oct-Tues 30th...
15/10/2018
FRIDAY 26th OCTOBERFAI NEW BALANCE INTERMEDIATE CUP 2ND ROUNDMidleton  v  Douglas Hall,  ...
read on




Saturday 27th October, 2018
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Senior Premier Division
14:00 Leeds vs Ringmahon Rangers Dan Deady (Pending) Leeds Park
14:00 Mayfield United vs UCC Edwin McNally (Pending) Mayfield Utd park
Saturday 20th October, 2018
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Senior 1st Division
14:00 Kinsale vs St Marys Dan Deady (Pending) Madden Park
Sunday 21st October, 2018
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Senior 2nd Division
10:45 Kilworth Celtic vs Mallow United Robert O'Leary (Pending) Sheila Flynn Park Castlecooke, Kilworth
Friday 26th October, 2018
19:30 Youghal United vs Mallow United Johnathan Hennessey (Pending) Ardrath Park
Sunday 28th October, 2018
10:45 Casement Celtic vs Riverstown Mark O Connell (Pending) Casement Park
Saturday 20th October, 2018
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior Premier Division
14:00 College Corinthians vs Ringmahon Rangers B JP Gray (Pending) Corinthians Park
Sunday 21st October, 2018
10:45 UCC vs Leeds Timmy Kelleher (Pending) The Farm
Sunday 28th October, 2018
10:45 Ringmahon Rangers vs UCC Shane O'Flynn (Pending) Ringmahon Park
Sunday 21st October, 2018
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Junior 1st Division
10:45 Wilton United vs St Marys Tadg Goggin (Pending) Pat Bowdren Park
Saturday 27th October, 2018
14:00 Carrigaline Utd A vs Crosshaven Anthony Buttimer (Pending) Ballea Park
14:00 Wilton United vs Everton Utd Marek Rajszczak (Pending) Pat Bowdren Park
Sunday 28th October, 2018
10:45 Fermoy vs St Marys Christopher Braganza (Pending) Carrig Park
Saturday 20th October, 2018
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Junior 2nd Division
14:00 Youghal United vs Mayfield United Christopher Braganza (Pending) Ardrath Park
Sunday 21st October, 2018
10:45 Glasheen vs Douglas Hall Athletic Marek Rajszczak (Pending) Murphy's Farm
10:45 Killreen Celtic vs UCC Academicals Pat McAuliffe (Pending) Murphy's Farm
Sunday 28th October, 2018
10:45 Corinthians Academicals vs Midleton Robert O'Leary (Pending) Corinthians Park
10:45 UCC Academicals vs Avondale Utd A Jim Walsh (Pending) The Farm
Monday 22nd October, 2018
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Floodlit League
19:00 Wilton United vs Douglas Hall Johnathan Hennessey (Pending) Moneygourney
20:00 Rockmount vs Crofton Celtic Declan Fogarty (Pending) Moneygourney
21:00 Ringmahon Rangers vs Leeds Declan Fogarty (Pending) Moneygourney
view all fixtures here

Saturday 13th October, 2018
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Senior Premier Division
Ringmahon Rangers 4 vs 2 Mayfield United
Friday 12th October, 2018
Rockmount 2 vs 0 Leeds
Sunday 30th September, 2018
UCC 6 vs 0 Leeds
Saturday 29th September, 2018
Douglas Hall 2 vs 2 College Corinthians
Cobh Wanderers 2 vs 3 Ringmahon Rangers
Sunday 14th October, 2018
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Senior 1st Division
Wilton United 2 vs 2 Leeside
Saturday 13th October, 2018
Park Utd 3 vs 1 Kinsale
Friday 12th October, 2018
Carrigaline United 4 vs 1 Blarney United
Saturday 06th October, 2018
Blarney United 7 vs 0 Wilton United
Park Utd 7 vs 1 Leeside
Friday 05th October, 2018
Carrigaline United 3 vs 0 Kinsale
Sunday 30th September, 2018
Everton 2 vs 1 Castleview
Wilton United 1 vs 3 Carrigaline United
Saturday 29th September, 2018
Blarney United 2 vs 0 Kinsale
Sunday 07th October, 2018
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Junior 1st Division
Park Utd 4 vs 2 Blarney United
Saturday 06th October, 2018
Carrigaline Utd A 4 vs 1 Leeside
Cobh Wanderers 5 vs 0 Wilton United
Passage 2 vs 1 Fermoy
St Marys 2 vs 4 Crosshaven
Sunday 30th September, 2018
Leeside 0 vs 0 Park Utd
Saturday 22nd September, 2018
Cobh Wanderers 0 vs 2 Leeside
Crosshaven 2 vs 2 Fermoy
Passage 1 vs 1 Park Utd
Friday 21st September, 2018
Blarney United 1 vs 3 Wilton United
Sunday 07th October, 2018
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Junior 2nd Division
Corinthians Academicals 0 vs 2 Avondale Utd A
Saturday 06th October, 2018
Bandon 4 vs 2 Glasheen
Mayfield United 6 vs 4 Killreen Celtic
Friday 05th October, 2018
Douglas Hall Athletic 3 vs 1 Tramore Ath
Sunday 23rd September, 2018
Avondale Utd A 2 vs 5 Douglas Hall Athletic
Corinthians Academicals 3 vs 1 Mayfield United
Glasheen 2 vs 1 Killreen Celtic
Saturday 22nd September, 2018
Midleton 1 vs 0 Bandon
Monday 15th October, 2018
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Floodlit League
Leeds 4 vs 2 College Corinthians
Douglas Hall 1 vs 1 Cobh Wanderers
Crofton Celtic 5 vs 2 Ringmahon Rangers
Monday 08th October, 2018
Ringmahon Rangers 0 vs 2 Rockmount
Cobh Wanderers 0 vs 0 Mayfield United
St Marys 2 vs 0 Wilton United
Monday 01st October, 2018
Ballincollig 1 vs 0 St Marys
College Corinthians 0 vs 0 Crofton Celtic
view all results here