League Table Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Senior 1st Division



Leeds76101421219
Blarney United84131917213
Leeside64021611512
Castleview431062410
Ballincollig83141212010
Carrigaline United6303131039
Wilton United73049729
Douglas Hall72329819
Killreen Celtic7214915-67
Riverstown8008326-230


For Honours or Relegation a Play-Off comes into play if teams finish level on Points. Top two teams Promoted-Bottom two teams Relegated


Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Senior 1st Division
18/08/2017
19:45Carrigaline United 4vs0Riverstown More
19/08/2017
15:00Blarney United 2vs2Douglas Hall More
15:00Leeds 2vs0Ballincollig More
25/08/2017
19:45Carrigaline United 1vs0Wilton United More
19:45Castleview 2vs1Ballincollig More
26/08/2017
14:00Leeds 2vs0Leeside More
15:00Douglas Hall 2vs0Riverstown More
01/09/2017
19:45Castleview 1vs0Killreen Celtic More
02/09/2017
15:00Blarney United 3vs2Carrigaline United More
15:00Leeside 3vs2Ballincollig More
03/09/2017
10:45Riverstown 0vs4Leeds More
09/09/2017
15:00Killreen Celtic 0vs3Leeside Game awarded to leeside More
15:00Leeds 2vs0Blarney United More
10/09/2017
10:45Riverstown 1vs3Castleview More
11:45Ballincollig 0vs2Wilton United More
16/09/2017
14:00Leeside 2vs1Carrigaline United More
23/09/2017
14:00Killreen Celtic 2vs1Wilton United More
24/09/2017
11:45Ballincollig 3vs2Carrigaline United More
30/09/2017
14:00Killreen Celtic 1vs1Leeds More
01/10/2017
10:45Riverstown vsLeeside Game OffMore
07/10/2017
14:00Douglas Hall 0vs0Castleview More
14:00Riverstown vsKillreen Celtic Game OffMore
08/10/2017
10:45Wilton United 3vs1Blarney United More
14/10/2017
14:00Blarney United 6vs3Leeside More
04/11/2017
14:00Douglas Hall 1vs0Wilton United More
14:00Killreen Celtic 3vs0Riverstown More
11/11/2017
10:45Riverstown 1vs2Blarney United More
11:30Ballincollig 4vs0Killreen Celtic More
14:00Leeds 2vs1Douglas Hall More
17/11/2017
19:45Carrigaline United 3vs2Douglas Hall More
18/11/2017
14:00Leeds 1vs0Wilton United More
14:00Leeside 5vs0Riverstown More
19/11/2017
11:30Ballincollig 1vs0Blarney United More
02/12/2017
14:00Blarney United 5vs3Killreen Celtic More
03/12/2017
10:45Riverstown 1vs3Wilton United More
11:30Ballincollig 1vs1Douglas Hall More
09/12/2017
19:30Castleview vsLeeds Game OffMore
10/12/2017
10:45Wilton United vsLeeside Game OffMore
15/12/2017
19:45Carrigaline United vsKillreen Celtic More
16/12/2017
14:00Blarney United vsCastleview More
14:00Douglas Hall vsLeeside More
17/12/2017
10:45Riverstown vsBallincollig More
TBC
Ballincollig vsCastleview More
Ballincollig vsLeeds More
Ballincollig vsLeeside More
Ballincollig vsRiverstown More
Blarney United vsBallincollig More
Blarney United vsLeeds More
Blarney United vsRiverstown More
Blarney United vsWilton United More
Carrigaline United vsBallincollig More
Carrigaline United vsBlarney United More
Carrigaline United vsCastleview More
Carrigaline United vsLeeds More
Carrigaline United vsLeeside More
Castleview vsBlarney United More
Castleview vsCarrigaline United More
Castleview vsDouglas Hall More
Castleview vsLeeside More
Castleview vsRiverstown More
Castleview vsWilton United More
Douglas Hall vsBallincollig More
Douglas Hall vsBlarney United More
Douglas Hall vsCarrigaline United More
Douglas Hall vsKillreen Celtic More
Douglas Hall vsLeeds More
Killreen Celtic vsBallincollig More
Killreen Celtic vsBlarney United More
Killreen Celtic vsCarrigaline United More
Killreen Celtic vsCastleview More
Killreen Celtic vsDouglas Hall More
Leeds vsCarrigaline United More
Leeds vsCastleview More
Leeds vsKillreen Celtic More
Leeds vsRiverstown More
Leeside vsBlarney United More
Leeside vsCastleview More
Leeside vsDouglas Hall More
Leeside vsKillreen Celtic More
Leeside vsLeeds More
Leeside vsWilton United More
Riverstown vsCarrigaline United More
Riverstown vsDouglas Hall More
Wilton United vsBallincollig More
Wilton United vsCarrigaline United More
Wilton United vsCastleview More
Wilton United vsDouglas Hall More
Wilton United vsKillreen Celtic More
Wilton United vsLeeds More
Wilton United vsRiverstown More