League Table Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Floodlit League



Leeds32107437
Douglas Hall42116337
Ballincollig22003126
Crofton Celtic31207435
Cobh Wanderers41217525
Rockmount31205325
Mayfield United21104044
St Marys31022203
Ringmahon Rangers4103510-53
College Corinthians301249-51
Wilton United300309-90


For honours, Top four play off - Semi Final and Final


Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Floodlit League
01/10/2018
19:00College Corinthians 0vs0Crofton Celtic More
20:00Ballincollig 1vs0St Marys More
08/10/2018
19:00St Marys 2vs0Wilton United More
20:00Cobh Wanderers 0vs0Mayfield United More
21:00Ringmahon Rangers 0vs2Rockmount More
15/10/2018
19:00Crofton Celtic 5vs2Ringmahon Rangers More
20:00Douglas Hall 1vs1Cobh Wanderers More
21:00Leeds 4vs2College Corinthians More
22/10/2018
19:00Wilton United 0vs3Douglas Hall More
20:00Rockmount 2vs2Crofton Celtic More
21:00Ringmahon Rangers 1vs2Leeds More
05/11/2018
19:00Douglas Hall 1vs2Ballincollig More
20:00College Corinthians 2vs5Cobh Wanderers More
21:00Mayfield United 4vs0Wilton United More
12/11/2018
19:00St Marys 0vs1Douglas Hall More
20:00Cobh Wanderers 1vs2Ringmahon Rangers More
21:00Leeds 1vs1Rockmount More
19/11/2018
19:00Ballincollig vsMayfield United More
20:00Wilton United vsCollege Corinthians More
21:00Crofton Celtic vsLeeds More
26/11/2018
19:00Mayfield United vsSt Marys More
20:00Rockmount vsCobh Wanderers More
21:00Ringmahon Rangers vsWilton United More
TBC
Ballincollig vsCobh Wanderers More
Ballincollig vsCollege Corinthians More
Ballincollig vsLeeds More
Ballincollig vsRingmahon Rangers More
Ballincollig vsRockmount More
Cobh Wanderers vsCrofton Celtic More
Cobh Wanderers vsLeeds More
College Corinthians vsDouglas Hall More
College Corinthians vsRockmount More
Crofton Celtic vsBallincollig More
Crofton Celtic vsDouglas Hall More
Crofton Celtic vsMayfield United More
Crofton Celtic vsSt Marys More
Crofton Celtic vsWilton United More
Douglas Hall vsMayfield United More
Douglas Hall vsRingmahon Rangers More
Leeds vsDouglas Hall More
Leeds vsSt Marys More
Leeds vsWilton United More
Mayfield United vsCollege Corinthians More
Mayfield United vsLeeds More
Mayfield United vsRingmahon Rangers More
Mayfield United vsRockmount More
Ringmahon Rangers vsCollege Corinthians More
Rockmount vsDouglas Hall More
Rockmount vsSt Marys More
Rockmount vsWilton United More
St Marys vsCobh Wanderers More
St Marys vsCollege Corinthians More
St Marys vsRingmahon Rangers More
Wilton United vsBallincollig More
Wilton United vsCobh Wanderers More