Upcoming Fixtures : 18/01/2019 - 15/02/2019

Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Senior Premier Division
19/01/2019
14:00Douglas Hall vsLeeds MoneygourneyDeclan Fogarty (Pending)More
14:00Mayfield United vsCollege Corinthians Mayfield Utd parkFinbarr Murphy (Pending)More
25/01/2019
19:45Midleton vsRingmahon Rangers Knockgriffin ParkDavid Coleman (Pending)More
19:45Rockmount vsMayfield United Rockmount ParkShane O'Flynn (Pending)More
26/01/2019
14:00Douglas Hall vsAvondale United MoneygourneyDeclan Fogarty (Pending)More
27/01/2019
10:45Cobh Wanderers vsLeeds OldchurchDan Deady (Pending)More
10:45College Corinthians vsUCC Corinthians ParkFinbarr Murphy (Pending)More
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Senior 1st Division
18/01/2019
19:45Carrigaline United vsWilton United Ballea ParkKevin O'Sullivan (Pending)More
19/01/2019
14:00Kinsale vsBlarney United Madden ParkTimmy Kelleher (Pending)More
14:00Leeside vsSt Marys Leeside ParkAnthony Buttimer (Pending)More
19:30Castleview vsPark Utd O Sullivan ParkMark O Connell (Pending)More
26/01/2019
14:00Everton vsKinsale Everton ParkDan Deady (Pending)More
27/01/2019
10:45Wilton United vsCastleview Pat Bowdren ParkKeith Callanan (Pending)More
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Senior 2nd Division
19/01/2019
14:00Bandon vsKilworth Celtic Town ParkRobert O'Leary (Pending)More
14:00Mallow United vsYoughal United Town ParkJP Gray (Pending)More
20/01/2019
10:45Casement Celtic vsBallinhassig Casement ParkKeith Callanan (Pending)More
26/01/2019
14:00Bandon vsBallinhassig Town ParkMark O Connell (Pending)More
14:00Fermoy vsRiverstown Carrig ParkRobert O'Leary (Pending)More
27/01/2019
10:45Mallow United vsCasement Celtic Town ParkEdwin McNally (Pending)More
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League Junior Premier Division
18/01/2019
19:45Rockmount vsCollege Corinthians Rockmount ParkJohnathan Hennessey (Pending)More
19/01/2019
14:00Ringmahon Rangers B vsCarrigaline United Ringmahon ParkJim Walsh (Pending)More
20/01/2019
10:45Avondale United vsUCC Avondale ParkTimmy Kelleher (Pending)More
10:45Leeds vsDouglas Hall Leeds ParkFinbarr Murphy (Pending)More
25/01/2019
19:45Carrigaline United vsUCC Ballea ParkJohnathan Hennessey (Pending)More
26/01/2019
14:00College Corinthians vsRingmahon Rangers Corinthians ParkPat McAuliffe (Pending)More
14:00Ringmahon Rangers B vsRockmount Ringmahon ParkJP Gray (Pending)More
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Junior 1st Division
18/01/2019
19:30Blarney United vsFermoy O Shea ParkPaul Braganza (Pending)More
19/01/2019
14:00St Marys vsPark Utd St Marys ParkMarek Rajszczak (Pending)More
20/01/2019
10:45Everton Utd vsCobh Wanderers Everton ParkTadg Goggin (Pending)More
10:45Wilton United vsCrosshaven Pat Bowdren ParkRobert O'Leary (Pending)More
26/01/2019
14:00Carrigaline Utd A vsSt Marys Ballea ParkMarek Rajszczak (Pending)More
27/01/2019
10:45Park Utd vsLeeside Brigown ParkMarek Rajszczak (Pending)More
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Junior 2nd Division
18/01/2019
19:45Douglas Hall Athletic vsUCC Academicals MoneygourneyTadg Goggin (Pending)More
19/01/2019
19:00Midleton vsYoughal United Knockgriffin ParkPat McAuliffe (Pending)More
20/01/2019
10:45Bandon vsMayfield United Town ParkPat McAuliffe (Pending)More
10:45Tramore Ath vsCorinthians Academicals Tramore ParkJP Gray (Pending)More
25/01/2019
19:45Douglas Hall Athletic vsMayfield United MoneygourneyJim Walsh (Pending)More
19:45Youghal United vsAvondale Utd A Ardrath ParkPat McAuliffe (Pending)More
26/01/2019
19:00Midleton vsTramore Ath Knockgriffin ParkMark O Connell (Pending)More
27/01/2019
10:45Killreen Celtic vsCorinthians Academicals Murphys FarmTadg Goggin (Pending)More
10:45UCC Academicals vsGlasheen The FarmPat McAuliffe (Pending)More
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Floodlit League
21/01/2019
19:00Ringmahon Rangers vsDouglas Hall MoneygourneyMarek Rajszczak (Pending)More
20:00Crofton Celtic vsBallincollig MoneygourneyPaul Braganza (Pending)More
21:00College Corinthians vsMayfield United MoneygourneyPaul Braganza (Pending)More
28/01/2019
19:00Mayfield United vsRingmahon Rangers MoneygourneyPaul Braganza (Pending)More
20:00Wilton United vsCobh Wanderers MoneygourneyJim Walsh (Pending)More
21:00Rockmount vsSt Marys MoneygourneyJim Walsh (Pending)More