Upcoming Fixtures : 19/08/2017 - 16/09/2017

Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Senior Premier Division
25/08/2017
19:30Midleton vsCollege Corinthians Knockgriffin ParkPaul O Sullivan (Pending)More
26/08/2017
15:00Mayfield United vsRingmahon Rangers Mayfield Utd parkPaul O Sullivan (Pending)More
27/08/2017
10:45Everton vsAvondale United Everton ParkGraham Kelly (Pending)More
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Senior 1st Division
20/08/2017
10:45Leeside vsWilton United Leeside ParkDan Deady (Pending)More
25/08/2017
19:45Carrigaline United vsWilton United Ballea ParkTom McCarthy (Pending)More
26/08/2017
15:00Douglas Hall vsRiverstown MoneygourneyD. Fogarty (Pending)More
15:00Leeds vsLeeside Leeds ParkRay Murphy (Pending)More
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Senior 2nd Division
20/08/2017
10:45Ballinhassig vsGlasheen GortnaglaughaV. Coonan (Pending)More
10:45Casement Celtic vsFermoy Casement ParkD. Fogarty (Pending)More
10:45Park Utd vsMallow United MichelstownJohnathan Hennessey (Pending)More
10:45Tramore Ath vsBandon Tramore ParkRay Murphy (Pending)More
26/08/2017
15:00Kinsale vsCasement Celtic Madden ParkMark O Connell (Pending)More
27/08/2017
10:45Fermoy vsTramore Ath Carrig ParkJim McKell (Pending)More
10:45Mallow United vsBallinhassig Town ParkRay Murphy (Pending)More
13:00Glasheen vsPark Utd Murphy's FarmS. O'Flynn (Pending)More
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Junior Premier Division
20/08/2017
10:45Avondale United vsCarrigaline United Avondale ParkS. O'Flynn (Pending)More
13:00Ringmahon Rangers B vsRingmahon Rangers Ringmahon ParkKrystian Szathowski (Pending)More
26/08/2017
15:00Everton vsYoughal United Everton ParkKrystian Szathowski (Pending)More
15:00Ringmahon Rangers vsDouglas Hall Ringmahon ParkS. O'Flynn (Pending)More
27/08/2017
10:45Avondale United vsRingmahon Rangers B Avondale ParkKevin O'Sullivan (Pending)More
10:45College Corinthians vsCarrigaline United Corinthians ParkJohn Thompson (Pending)More
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Junior 1st Division
19/08/2017
15:00St Marys vsCobh Wanderers St Marys ParkGAME OFF (Pending)More
20/08/2017
10:45Leeds vsEverton Utd Leeds ParkC. Braganza (Pending)More
10:45Riverstown vsCrosshaven GACA Grounds GlanmireMarek Rajszczak (Pending)More
25/08/2017
19:45Rockmount vsWilton United Rockmount ParkJim Walsh (Pending)More
26/08/2017
15:00Crosshaven vsEverton Utd CamdenJohnathan Hennessey (Pending)More
15:00St Marys vsPassage St Marys ParkPat McAuliffe (Pending)More
27/08/2017
10:45Cobh Wanderers vsBlarney United OldchurchPat McAuliffe (Pending)More
10:45Leeds vsRiverstown Leeds ParkTadg Goggin (Pending)More
Beamish Stout Munster Senior League-Junior 2nd Division
19/08/2017
15:00Carrigaline Utd A vsKillreen Celtic Ballea ParkTadg Goggin (Pending)More
20/08/2017
10:45Corinthians Academicals vsAvondale United ACorinthians ParkPatrick J Ahern (Pending)More
14:00Mallow United vsDouglas Hall Athletic Town ParkTadg Goggin (Pending)More
26/08/2017
15:00Fermoy vsCarrigaline Utd A Carrig ParkPatrick J Ahern (Pending)More
27/08/2017
10:45Bandon vsMallow United Town ParkPatrick J Ahern (Pending)More
10:45Killreen Celtic vsPark Utd Murphy's FarmMark O Connell (Pending)More
14:00Douglas Hall Athletic vsCorinthians Academicals MoneygourneyC. Braganza (Pending)More
14:00Mayfield United vsAvondale United AMayfield Utd parkTadg Goggin (Pending)More
Keane Cup
22/08/2017
18:45Avondale United vsRiverstown Avondale ParkKevin O'Sullivan (Pending)More
18:45Everton vsCarrigaline United Everton ParkV. Coonan (Pending)More
18:45Mallow United vsCastleview Town ParkMark O Connell (Pending)More
19:30St Marys vsPark Utd St Marys ParkGraham Kelly (Pending)More
19:45Mayfield United vsCobh Wanderers Mayfield Utd parkTom McCarthy (Pending)More
19:45Rockmount vsBallincollig Rockmount ParkD. Fogarty (Pending)More
23/08/2017
18:45Ballinhassig vsTramore Ath GortnaglaughaEdwin McNally (Pending)More
18:45College Corinthians vsFermoy Corinthians ParkDan Deady (Pending)More
18:45Glasheen vsLeeside Murphy's FarmS. O'Flynn (Pending)More
18:45Leeds vsCasement Celtic Leeds ParkJohnathan Hennessey (Pending)More
19:30Midleton vsRingmahon Rangers Knockgriffin ParkJim McKell (Pending)More
19:45Blarney United vsBandon O Shea ParkRay Murphy (Pending)More
Beamish Stout Junior League Cup
23/08/2017
18:45Crosshaven vsSt Marys CamdenPat McAuliffe (Pending)More
18:45Fermoy vsKillreen Celtic Carrig ParkMarek Rajszczak (Pending)More
18:45Park Utd vsWilton United MichelstownPatrick J Ahern (Pending)More
18:45Passage vsCollege Corinthians Rockenham ParkJim Walsh (Pending)More
18:45Ringmahon Rangers B vsBlarney United Ringmahon ParkC. Braganza (Pending)More
19:45Douglas Hall vsCorinthians Academicals MoneygourneyTadg Goggin (Pending)More
19:45Mayfield United vsAvondale Utd A Mayfield Utd parkKrystian Szathowski (Pending)More
24/08/2017
18:45Avondale United vsLeeds Avondale ParkTadg Goggin (Pending)More
18:45Carrigaline United vsEverton Utd Ballea ParkJim Walsh (Pending)More
18:45Cobh Wanderers vsCarrigaline Utd A OldchurchTom McCarthy (Pending)More
18:45Everton vsRiverstown Everton ParkPaul Braganza (Pending)More
18:45Leeside vsDouglas Hall Athletic Leeside ParkPat McAuliffe (Pending)More
19:30Youghal United vsMallow United Ardrath ParkDan Deady (Pending)More